Facebook Youtube

Liga Halowa Krosball - ranking strzelców



Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Wiktor Majewski Krosno Glass S.A. 32
Tomasz Kolasiński Kotwica Stara Gwardia 27
Krystian Frączek WIPMEB 19
Damian Szczur KS Jan-kesi 17
Jakub Krawczyk Nafta Splast Jedlicze 11
Szymon Stasz Krosno Glass S.A. 10
Bartosz Klich Nafta Splast Jedlicze 9
Damian Limberger Nafta Splast Jedlicze 9
Karol Rymarczyk Nafta Splast Jedlicze 9
Konrad Słowik Kotwica Stara Gwardia 9
Dawid Cieplik Kotwica Stara Gwardia 8
Dawid Wiśniowski Victoria Dobieszyn 8
Jakub Zuzak Somgorsi 8
Maciej Mierzejewski WIPMEB 8
Radosław Ostrowski Prawko-Perfect 8
Konrad Rymarczyk Nafta Splast Jedlicze 7
Przemysław Zięba Somgorsi 7
Łukasz Józefczyk Valencja 7
Bartosz Kielar Prawko-Perfect 6
Dawid Jaskółka KS Jan-kesi 6
Grzegorz Preisner Prawko-Perfect 6
Karol Czelny KS Jan-kesi 6
Michał Lorens Valencja 6
Patryk Kucza Somgorsi 6
Piotr Parylak Victoria Dobieszyn 6
Damian Wąchała Haczovia Falafel 5
Damian Żołna Haczovia Falafel 5
Kacper Bielak Kotwica Stara Gwardia 5
Kamil Walaszczyk WIPMEB 5
Marcin Rymarz Valencja 5
Patryk Krzywda WIPMEB 5
Bartosz Subik Haczovia Falafel 4
Dawid Tesznar Prawko-Perfect 4
Filip Dubis OKS Markiewicza 4
Kamil Kasperkowicz Krosno Glass S.A. 4
Marcin Furtek Somgorsi 4
Marcin Rysz Haczovia Falafel 4
Marcin Tesznar Prawko-Perfect 4
Mikołaj Kopko Victoria Dobieszyn 4
Remigiusz Pisula Kotwica Stara Gwardia 4
Sebastian Praisnar Somgorsi 4
Alan Staszewski Krosno Glass S.A. 3
Bartosz Stasz Somgorsi 3
Jakub Satur OKS Markiewicza 3
Jakub Stodolak Nafta Splast Jedlicze 3
Kacper Wywrót Krosno Glass S.A. 3
Krystian Gębarowski Nafta Splast Jedlicze 3
Krzysztof Wójcik Valencja 3
Lech Czaja WIPMEB 3
Marcel Drozd Kotwica Stara Gwardia 3
Michał Krupa Nafta Splast Jedlicze 3
Piotr Duduś Prawko-Perfect 3
Sebastian Kobak Krosno Glass S.A. 3
Sebastian Meier Kotwica Stara Gwardia 3
Adam Lula KS Jan-kesi 2
Arkadiusz Ladziński Haczovia Falafel 2
Daniel Kurowski KS Jan-kesi 2
Dawid Surmacz Valencja 2
Dawid Zych WIPMEB 2
Grzegorz Dziedzicki Prawko-Perfect 2
Kamil Gonet Kotwica Stara Gwardia 2
Karol Moszczyński WIPMEB 2
Karol Wajs WIPMEB 2
Konrad Uliasz Haczovia Falafel 2
Konrad Wajs WIPMEB 2
Marcin Munz Victoria Dobieszyn 2
Mateusz Kustroń Valencja 2
Michał Boczar Haczovia Falafel 2
Patryk Rutka Victoria Dobieszyn 2
Patryk Zima WIPMEB 2
Paweł Półchłopek Nafta Splast Jedlicze 2
Rafał Dziedzic Prawko-Perfect 2
Sylwester Sikorski WIPMEB 2
Szymon Królicki Haczovia Falafel 2
Bartosz Sereda WIPMEB 1
Damian Kulig Krosno Glass S.A. 1
Dominik Praszek KS Jan-kesi 1
Dominik Wityński Haczovia Falafel 1
Hubert Białogłowicz OKS Markiewicza 1
Jakub Mazurkiewicz OKS Markiewicza 1
Kacper Zięba Krosno Glass S.A. 1
Konrad Dziura Krosno Glass S.A. 1
Konrad Gonet Kotwica Stara Gwardia 1
Konrad Kwolek Valencja 1
Krzysztof Samborowski KS Jan-kesi 1
Marcin Balawajder Kotwica Stara Gwardia 1
Marcin Żywiec OKS Markiewicza 1
Patryk Augustyn Krosno Glass S.A. 1
Paweł Urbanek Kotwica Stara Gwardia 1
Piotr Kosiba Krosno Glass S.A. 1
Przemysław Ziomek Victoria Dobieszyn 1
Radosław Sobota Haczovia Falafel 1
Rafał Praszek KS Jan-kesi 1
Robert Paradysz Krosno Glass S.A. 1
Tomasz Ziobro III Valencja 1
© Copyright 2022
Realizacja: Interkros